Rita Ora hot photos, hot pictures, videos, news, gossips, movies, songs, lyrics


Содержание:
  • Rita Ora hot see thru for a photoshoot


  • First Name

    Rita


    Middle Name

    Sahatçiu


    Last Name

    Ora


    Full Name

    Rita Sahatçiu Ora


    Other Names

    Rita OraRita SahatçiuRita Sahatçiu Ora

    Age

    27


    Date of Birth

    26 November 1990


    Birthplace

    Prishtina, Kosovo


    Build

    Athletic


    Height

    5' 5½" (166 cm)


    Eye Color

    Brown - Dark


    Hair Color

    Dyed Blonde


    Star Sign

    Sagittarius


    Religion

    Muslim


    Ethnicity

    White


    Nationality

    Kosovar


    High School

    St Charles Catholic Sixth Form College


    University

    St Charles Catholic Sixth Form College


    Occupation

    Singer, Model, Actress


    Claim to Fame

    Signed to Roc Nation had hit "How We Do (Part)" , DKNY


    Recent images of Rita Ora. Photos. Hot. Popular. Latest Rita Ora photos 2018 gallery. Rita Ora photo shoot. Rita Ora red carpet pictures. Magazine photos. Movie posters. Stills. Magazine covers.

    Источник: http://fanpix.famousfix.com/gallery/rita-ora

    Rita Ora hot see thru for a photoshoot


    Опубликовано: 15.02.2018 | Автор: heinipider

    Рейтинг статьи: 5

    Продолжение


    Всего 9 комментариев.


    03.03.2018 confezares:
    Rita Ora photos, photo galleries, pictures, pics, candids from awards, music concerts, movie premieres, red carpet, fashion shows, celeb parties and more.

    31.03.2018 Болеслав:
    9,950 pictures of Rita Ora. Recent images. Hot! View the latest Rita Ora photos. Large gallery of Rita Ora pics. Movie posters. Stills.

    03.04.2018 Осип(Иосиф):
    Rita Ora Hottest Photos. Rita Ora, recognized as one of music's hottest women.

    06.04.2018 medafa:
    Only high quality pics and photos with Rita Ora. Last update date: 2018-02-12.  Photogallery of Rita Ora updates weekly. We update gallery with only quality interesting photos.

    12.02.2018 rowureweb:
    Rita Ora Hollywood Singers Special Recent Hot Bikini Photoshoot Interviews Birthday Events Party Exclusive Photos Stills, Pictures Pics Gallery, Unseen Rare Old Photos, Marriage Wedding Reception Photos HQ Photos Wallpapers And Much More.

    16.03.2018 moirosraumo:
    Rita Ora. 5,821,094 likes · 46,145 talking about this. 'Anywhere' Out Now! atlanti.cr/anywhere.  See more of Rita Ora on Facebook.